Skip To Content

Search

SWP 2016

Week1:: June 12- June 18                                                                       

A- Will Alexander                                                                                              

B- Rikki Ducornet

C- J Michael Martinez                                                                                         

D- Simone White                                                                                                 

E- Anne Tardos                                                                                                    

F- Samiya Bashir                                                                                                 

G- Ruth Ellen Kocher & Megan Kaminski                                                         

H- Anne Boyer CANCELLED                                                                                                   

I- Lewis Warsh                                                                                                    

J- Ruby Kapka PRINTSHOP                                                                             

 

Week2:: June 19-June 18  

A- Orlando White

B- Sherwin Bitsui

C-Joan Kane

D- Cedar Sigo

E- Srikanth Reddy

F- Roberto Tejada

G- Jena Osman & Amze Emmons

H- Dorothy Wang

I- Eleni Sikelianos

J- Julie Seko PRINTSHOP

 

Week 3:: June 26-July 2                                                                            

A-Renee Gladman                                                                                             

B- Danielle Vogel                                                                                              

C- Tisa Bryant                                                                                                   

D- Julie Carr                                                                                                      

E- Corrine Fitzpatrick                                                                                        

F- Gloria Frym                                                                                                   

G- Laird Hunt                                                                                                    

H- Steven Taylor                                                                                               

I- Margaret Randall                                                                                           

J- Colin Frazer PRINTSHOP                                                                           

 

Week 4:: July 3-July 9 

A- Christian Hawkey

B- Thurston Moore

C- Julie Patton & Paul Van Curen

D- Eileen Myles

E- Junior Burke

F- Anne Waldman

G- Janice Lowe

H- CA Conrad

I- TC Tolbert

J- Charles Alexander PRINTSHOP